• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    14 mei.Bergambacht JO19-1CVC Reeuwijk JO19-15 - 3
    14 mei.VEP JO15-1CVC Reeuwijk JO15-10 - 3
    14 mei.Blauw-Zwart 1CVC Reeuwijk 10 - 1
    14 mei.CVC Reeuwijk 35+1Perkouw 35+11 - 7
    14 mei.Olympia 2CVC Reeuwijk 45 - 1
    14 mei.Schoonhoven JO17-2CVC Reeuwijk JO17-11 - 0
    14 mei.Groeneweg JO13-2CVC Reeuwijk JO13-29 - 2
    14 mei.CVC Reeuwijk 2Sportlust '46 51 - 2
    14 mei.FC Oudewater JO14-1CVC Reeuwijk JO14-13 - 1
    14 mei.Be Fair JO13-1CVC Reeuwijk JO13-10 - 4
    14 mei.Sportlust '46 4CVC Reeuwijk 30 - 5
    14 mei.Vitesse Delft JO18-1CVC Reeuwijk JO18-15 - 3
    14 mei.Kamerik JO16-1CVC Reeuwijk JO16-19 - 0
    14 mei.WDS JO11-1CVC Reeuwijk JO11-10 - 2
    14 mei.Olympia JO12-4CVC Reeuwijk JO12-25 - 4
    14 mei.CVC Reeuwijk MO13-1SPV '81 MO13-11 - 1
    10 mei.CVC Reeuwijk 1Sporting Leiden 13 - 6
    10 mei.ARC 7CVC Reeuwijk 30 - 7
    9 mei.Olympia JO17-3CVC Reeuwijk JO17-12 - 0
  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamDetails
    17 mei. 19:30Bergambacht 3CVC Reeuwijk 2
    19 mei. 20:00CVC Reeuwijk 35+1Moerkapelle 35+1
    21 mei. 08:30CVC Reeuwijk JO7-3FC Zoetermeer JO7-1
    21 mei. 08:30Floreant JO7-1JMCVC Reeuwijk JO7-1
    21 mei. 08:30SJZ JO7-2CVC Reeuwijk JO7-2
    21 mei. 08:40CVC Reeuwijk JO7-2Koudekerk JO7-1
    21 mei. 08:40BSC '68 JO7-1CVC Reeuwijk JO7-1
    21 mei. 08:40SVO Buytenpark JO7-2CVC Reeuwijk JO7-3
    21 mei. 08:50CVC Reeuwijk JO7-1FC Zoetermeer JO7-4
    21 mei. 08:50CVC Reeuwijk JO7-3Be Fair JO7-3
    21 mei. 08:50Groeneweg JO7-3CVC Reeuwijk JO7-2
    21 mei. 09:00Rijnstreek JO8-1CVC Reeuwijk JO8-1
    21 mei. 09:00WDS JO9-1CVC Reeuwijk JO9-1
    21 mei. 09:00Floreant JO7-2JMCVC Reeuwijk JO7-4
    21 mei. 09:10CVC Reeuwijk JO7-4Be Fair JO7-6
    21 mei. 09:20Be Fair JO7-8CVC Reeuwijk JO7-4
    21 mei. 09:30CVC Reeuwijk JO10-1ESTO JO10-2
    21 mei. 09:30CVC Reeuwijk JO10-2Be Fair JO10-4
    21 mei. 09:30CVC Reeuwijk JO8-2Alphen JO8-2
    21 mei. 09:30CVC Reeuwijk JO9-2Groeneweg JO9-2
    21 mei. 09:30Jodan Boys, de JO10-5CVC Reeuwijk MO10-1
    21 mei. 09:45Sportlust '46 MO10-1CVC Reeuwijk MO10-2
    21 mei. 10:15CVC Reeuwijk JO14-1Alphia JO14-2
    21 mei. 10:15ROAC JO12-3CVC Reeuwijk JO12-1
    21 mei. 10:45CVC Reeuwijk JO11-1RVC '33 JO11-2
    21 mei. 10:45CVC Reeuwijk JO12-2ONA JO12-2JM
    21 mei. 12:00CVC Reeuwijk 3FC Oudewater 3
    21 mei. 12:00CVC Reeuwijk JO19-1Stolwijk JO19-1
    21 mei. 14:00CVC Reeuwijk 4Stolwijk 3
    21 mei. 14:30CVC Reeuwijk 1FC Oudewater 1
    21 mei. 14:30CVC Reeuwijk JO18-1Nieuwerkerk JO18-2
    21 mei. 14:30Jodan Boys, de 35+1CVC Reeuwijk 35+1
  • CVC op Facebook

  • CVC op Instagram