• Pouleuitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    27 novemberBlauw-Zwart 1 - Gouda 12 - 2
    27 novemberFC Oudewater 1 - VVC fc 13 - 0
    27 novemberNieuwkoop 1 - Be Fair 13 - 1
    27 novemberTAVV 1 - Alphia 13 - 3
    27 novemberLugdunum 1 - FC Oegstgeest 13 - 1
    20 novemberCVC Reeuwijk 1 - TAVV 10 - 0
    20 novemberNieuwkoop 1 - FC Oegstgeest 12 - 0
    20 novemberBe Fair 1 - Aarlanderveen 11 - 2
    20 novemberGouda 1 - FC Oudewater 11 - 4
    20 novemberVVC fc 1 - Blauw-Zwart 11 - 2
    6 novemberBlauw-Zwart 1 - VVSB 11 - 0
    6 novemberCVC Reeuwijk 1 - Alphia 11 - 1
    6 novemberFC Oudewater 1 - Be Fair 15 - 0
    6 novemberTAVV 1 - Nieuwkoop 12 - 0
    6 novemberLugdunum 1 - Aarlanderveen 12 - 4
    6 novemberSporting Leiden 1 - Gouda 11 - 2
    6 novemberFC Oegstgeest 1 - VVC fc 12 - 1
    30 oktoberAarlanderveen 1 - Alphia 13 - 4
    30 oktoberNieuwkoop 1 - FC Oudewater 10 - 1
    30 oktoberBe Fair 1 - FC Oegstgeest 11 - 3
    30 oktoberGouda 1 - TAVV 11 - 6
    30 oktoberVVSB 1 - CVC Reeuwijk 10 - 2
    30 oktoberSporting Leiden 1 - Blauw-Zwart 10 - 0
    30 oktoberVVC fc 1 - Lugdunum 10 - 1
    23 oktoberBlauw-Zwart 1 - Nieuwkoop 12 - 0
    23 oktoberAarlanderveen 1 - CVC Reeuwijk 12 - 1
    23 oktoberFC Oudewater 1 - VVSB 12 - 0
    23 oktoberTAVV 1 - Sporting Leiden 13 - 3
    23 oktoberAlphia 1 - VVC fc 11 - 1
    23 oktoberLugdunum 1 - Be Fair 13 - 1
    23 oktoberFC Oegstgeest 1 - Gouda 14 - 1
    16 oktoberCVC Reeuwijk 1 - Blauw-Zwart 16 - 0
    16 oktoberNieuwkoop 1 - Lugdunum 11 - 0
    16 oktoberTAVV 1 - FC Oudewater 12 - 2
    16 oktoberGouda 1 - VVC fc 12 - 0
    16 oktoberBe Fair 1 - Alphia 11 - 2
    16 oktoberVVSB 1 - FC Oegstgeest 11 - 4
    16 oktoberSporting Leiden 1 - Aarlanderveen 10 - 3
    9 oktoberBlauw-Zwart 1 - TAVV 13 - 4
    9 oktoberAarlanderveen 1 - Nieuwkoop 12 - 0
    9 oktoberFC Oudewater 1 - Sporting Leiden 12 - 1
    9 oktoberAlphia 1 - Gouda 12 - 1
    9 oktoberLugdunum 1 - VVSB 10 - 5
    9 oktoberFC Oegstgeest 1 - CVC Reeuwijk 10 - 1
    9 oktoberVVC fc 1 - Be Fair 10 - 3
    2 oktoberBlauw-Zwart 1 - Lugdunum 12 - 2
    2 oktoberFC Oudewater 1 - Alphia 13 - 0
    2 oktoberCVC Reeuwijk 1 - VVC fc 110 - 0
    2 oktoberNieuwkoop 1 - VVSB 10 - 1
    2 oktoberGouda 1 - Be Fair 10 - 3
    2 oktoberTAVV 1 - Aarlanderveen 11 - 2
    2 oktoberSporting Leiden 1 - FC Oegstgeest 12 - 2
    25 septemberAarlanderveen 1 - Blauw-Zwart 12 - 3
    25 septemberBe Fair 1 - CVC Reeuwijk 12 - 3
    25 septemberAlphia 1 - Nieuwkoop 11 - 0
    25 septemberVVSB 1 - Gouda 13 - 0
    25 septemberLugdunum 1 - FC Oudewater 11 - 3
    25 septemberFC Oegstgeest 1 - TAVV 14 - 1
    25 septemberVVC fc 1 - Sporting Leiden 10 - 3