• Pouleuitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    4 juniTAVV 2 - Jodan Boys, de 42 - 2
    31 mei.NSV'46 2 - FC Oudewater 32 - 7
    28 mei.ARC 7 - WDS 23 - 0
    28 mei.VEP 3 - Siveo '60 25 - 2
    28 mei.Sportlust '46 4 - TAVV 21 - 2
    28 mei.Jodan Boys, de 4 - CVC Reeuwijk 30 - 3
    21 mei.CVC Reeuwijk 3 - FC Oudewater 36 - 2
    21 mei.TAVV 2 - ARC 74 - 3
    21 mei.NSV'46 2 - Cabauw 23 - 2
    21 mei.Siveo '60 2 - Jodan Boys, de 42 - 3
    21 mei.VEP 3 - Sportlust '46 42 - 3
    18 mei.FC Oudewater 3 - Sportlust '46 40 - 2
    14 mei.FC Oudewater 3 - WDS 20 - 1
    14 mei.Jodan Boys, de 4 - TAVV 24 - 2
    14 mei.ARC 7 - NSV'46 20 - 4
    14 mei.Cabauw 2 - VEP 31 - 2
    14 mei.Sportlust '46 4 - CVC Reeuwijk 30 - 5
    10 mei.ARC 7 - CVC Reeuwijk 30 - 7
    7 mei.CVC Reeuwijk 3 - VEP 36 - 0
    7 mei.TAVV 2 - Sportlust '46 41 - 0
    7 mei.Siveo '60 2 - ARC 75 - 4
    3 mei.Cabauw 2 - ARC 72 - 1
    30 aprilCVC Reeuwijk 3 - TAVV 28 - 0
    30 aprilNSV'46 2 - WDS 20 - 9
    28 aprilVEP 3 - FC Oudewater 30 - 7
    23 aprilARC 7 - Sportlust '46 41 - 1
    23 aprilSiveo '60 2 - FC Oudewater 33 - 3
    23 aprilWDS 2 - Cabauw 25 - 1
    23 aprilTAVV 2 - CVC Reeuwijk 31 - 3
    23 aprilVEP 3 - Jodan Boys, de 40 - 3
    16 aprilJodan Boys, de 4 - Sportlust '46 45 - 2
    16 aprilCabauw 2 - FC Oudewater 32 - 3
    16 aprilCVC Reeuwijk 3 - NSV'46 27 - 1
    16 aprilSiveo '60 2 - TAVV 20 - 0
    14 aprilVEP 3 - CVC Reeuwijk 30 - 4
    13 aprilSportlust '46 4 - Jodan Boys, de 40 - 5
    9 aprilJodan Boys, de 4 - NSV'46 20 - 0
    9 aprilFC Oudewater 3 - VEP 30 - 0
    9 aprilCVC Reeuwijk 3 - WDS 23 - 3
    9 aprilSportlust '46 4 - Siveo '60 23 - 4
    2 aprilARC 7 - VEP 33 - 1
    2 aprilSiveo '60 2 - CVC Reeuwijk 30 - 1
    2 aprilCabauw 2 - Jodan Boys, de 41 - 2
    2 aprilTAVV 2 - WDS 20 - 0
    2 aprilNSV'46 2 - Sportlust '46 40 - 4
    26 maartFC Oudewater 3 - TAVV 23 - 3
    26 maartJodan Boys, de 4 - ARC 73 - 0
    26 maartWDS 2 - Siveo '60 23 - 2
    26 maartVEP 3 - NSV'46 21 - 1
    26 maartSportlust '46 4 - Cabauw 21 - 5
    15 maartSiveo '60 2 - NSV'46 22 - 2
    12 maartFC Oudewater 3 - ARC 72 - 1
    12 maartCVC Reeuwijk 3 - Cabauw 24 - 2
    12 maartWDS 2 - Jodan Boys, de 45 - 1
    12 maartTAVV 2 - VEP 32 - 2
    5 maartCabauw 2 - Siveo '60 21 - 0
    5 maartWDS 2 - CVC Reeuwijk 30 - 1
    5 maartNSV'46 2 - ARC 75 - 0
    26 februariWDS 2 - NSV'46 22 - 4
    26 februariTAVV 2 - Cabauw 22 - 0
    19 februariARC 7 - CVC Reeuwijk 3
    19 februariCabauw 2 - Sportlust '46 41 - 2
    19 februariWDS 2 - FC Oudewater 33 - 1
    19 februariTAVV 2 - Siveo '60 24 - 3
    12 februariWDS 2 - VEP 33 - 0
    5 februariJodan Boys, de 4 - FC Oudewater 34 - 1
    5 februariNSV'46 2 - TAVV 20 - 3
    5 februariSportlust '46 4 - WDS 22 - 3