• Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Perkouw 35+1191801971978054
    2WDS 35+1201325805228041
    3Jodan Boys, de 35+1201316903555040
    4Soccer Boys 35+1191234884147039
    5Moerkapelle 35+12111195462-8034
    6Linschoten 35+1191108544014033
    7CVC Reeuwijk 35+12093871629030
    8DONK 35+12182115475-21026
    9Soccer Boys 35+22160154390-47018
    10Sportlust '46 35+22141162282-60013
    11Gouda 35+11740133473-39012
    12FC Oudewater 35+12031162985-56010