• Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Perkouw 35+1880045639024
    2WDS 35+19702391920021
    3Jodan Boys, de 35+18602361125018
    4Soccer Boys 35+17511361224016
    5CVC Reeuwijk 35+18512392118016
    6Linschoten 35+1850324213015
    7Moerkapelle 35+174032124-3012
    8Gouda 35+183051931-1209
    9Soccer Boys 35+292071343-3006
    10DONK 35+181071243-3103
    11FC Oudewater 35+160061036-2600
    12Sportlust '46 35+28008431-2700