• Pouleuitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    18 decemberSoccer Boys 35+2 - WDS 35+11 - 5
    18 decemberDONK 35+1 - Sportlust '46 35+24 - 0
    11 decemberGouda 35+1 - WDS 35+11 - 5
    11 decemberSoccer Boys 35+1 - DONK 35+111 - 0
    11 decemberPerkouw 35+1 - Soccer Boys 35+26 - 0
    4 decemberWDS 35+1 - Sportlust '46 35+21 - 0
    4 decemberDONK 35+1 - Perkouw 35+10 - 7
    4 decemberCVC Reeuwijk 35+1 - Jodan Boys, de 35+11 - 6
    4 decemberLinschoten 35+1 - Soccer Boys 35+16 - 4
    27 novemberSportlust '46 35+2 - Soccer Boys 35+21 - 2
    27 novemberGouda 35+1 - FC Oudewater 35+15 - 4
    27 novemberPerkouw 35+1 - CVC Reeuwijk 35+16 - 2
    20 novemberFC Oudewater 35+1 - Perkouw 35+12 - 7
    20 novemberSoccer Boys 35+2 - Moerkapelle 35+11 - 3
    20 novemberDONK 35+1 - Gouda 35+11 - 6
    20 novemberWDS 35+1 - Jodan Boys, de 35+12 - 0
    20 novemberLinschoten 35+1 - Sportlust '46 35+23 - 0
    20 novemberCVC Reeuwijk 35+1 - Soccer Boys 35+13 - 3
    13 novemberSportlust '46 35+2 - Soccer Boys 35+10 - 3
    13 novemberCVC Reeuwijk 35+1 - Soccer Boys 35+28 - 2
    6 novemberGouda 35+1 - Sportlust '46 35+24 - 2
    6 novemberJodan Boys, de 35+1 - Soccer Boys 35+29 - 0
    6 novemberDONK 35+1 - WDS 35+13 - 6
    6 novemberCVC Reeuwijk 35+1 - Linschoten 35+12 - 1
    6 novemberPerkouw 35+1 - Moerkapelle 35+19 - 1
    30 oktoberSportlust '46 35+2 - Jodan Boys, de 35+11 - 4
    30 oktoberMoerkapelle 35+1 - Gouda 35+13 - 1
    30 oktoberWDS 35+1 - CVC Reeuwijk 35+13 - 6
    30 oktoberLinschoten 35+1 - Perkouw 35+11 - 2
    30 oktoberSoccer Boys 35+2 - Soccer Boys 35+11 - 6
    16 oktoberWDS 35+1 - FC Oudewater 35+17 - 1
    16 oktoberLinschoten 35+1 - Soccer Boys 35+25 - 2
    16 oktoberJodan Boys, de 35+1 - Perkouw 35+10 - 1
    16 oktoberSoccer Boys 35+1 - Moerkapelle 35+15 - 1
    9 oktoberGouda 35+1 - Jodan Boys, de 35+11 - 5
    9 oktoberSportlust '46 35+2 - CVC Reeuwijk 35+10 - 10
    9 oktoberFC Oudewater 35+1 - Linschoten 35+11 - 2
    9 oktoberSoccer Boys 35+2 - DONK 35+14 - 0
    9 oktoberMoerkapelle 35+1 - WDS 35+16 - 2
    2 oktoberDONK 35+1 - Moerkapelle 35+12 - 4
    2 oktoberWDS 35+1 - Linschoten 35+18 - 1
    2 oktoberJodan Boys, de 35+1 - FC Oudewater 35+18 - 2
    2 oktoberSoccer Boys 35+1 - Gouda 35+14 - 1
    25 septemberGouda 35+1 - Perkouw 35+10 - 7
    25 septemberFC Oudewater 35+1 - CVC Reeuwijk 35+10 - 7
    25 septemberMoerkapelle 35+1 - Jodan Boys, de 35+13 - 4
    25 septemberLinschoten 35+1 - DONK 35+15 - 2