• Pouleuitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    21 mei.Moerkapelle 35+1 - FC Oudewater 35+14 - 1
    21 mei.Sportlust '46 35+2 - Linschoten 35+12 - 1
    21 mei.Jodan Boys, de 35+1 - CVC Reeuwijk 35+112 - 2
    21 mei.WDS 35+1 - DONK 35+15 - 5
    21 mei.Soccer Boys 35+1 - Soccer Boys 35+25 - 0
    19 mei.CVC Reeuwijk 35+1 - Moerkapelle 35+12 - 4
    19 mei.Soccer Boys 35+1 - Sportlust '46 35+24 - 2
    18 mei.DONK 35+1 - Jodan Boys, de 35+11 - 5
    14 mei.Gouda 35+1 - Moerkapelle 35+12 - 5
    14 mei.Soccer Boys 35+2 - Jodan Boys, de 35+15 - 4
    14 mei.DONK 35+1 - Soccer Boys 35+15 - 2
    14 mei.Linschoten 35+1 - WDS 35+13 - 4
    14 mei.CVC Reeuwijk 35+1 - Perkouw 35+11 - 7
    14 mei.FC Oudewater 35+1 - Sportlust '46 35+20 - 1
    7 mei.Sportlust '46 35+2 - FC Oudewater 35+12 - 2
    7 mei.Soccer Boys 35+2 - Linschoten 35+10 - 4
    7 mei.Perkouw 35+1 - Soccer Boys 35+12 - 1
    30 aprilMoerkapelle 35+1 - Linschoten 35+11 - 4
    30 aprilSoccer Boys 35+1 - FC Oudewater 35+17 - 0
    30 aprilJodan Boys, de 35+1 - DONK 35+12 - 2
    30 aprilPerkouw 35+1 - Sportlust '46 35+28 - 1
    23 aprilMoerkapelle 35+1 - Soccer Boys 35+22 - 5
    23 aprilWDS 35+1 - Gouda 35+16 - 2
    23 aprilJodan Boys, de 35+1 - Sportlust '46 35+210 - 0
    23 aprilCVC Reeuwijk 35+1 - FC Oudewater 35+12 - 3
    23 aprilPerkouw 35+1 - DONK 35+14 - 1
    16 aprilWDS 35+1 - Soccer Boys 35+14 - 4
    16 aprilPerkouw 35+1 - Jodan Boys, de 35+13 - 2
    9 aprilSportlust '46 35+2 - WDS 35+12 - 6
    9 aprilSoccer Boys 35+2 - Perkouw 35+11 - 4
    9 aprilFC Oudewater 35+1 - Soccer Boys 35+12 - 8
    9 aprilLinschoten 35+1 - Moerkapelle 35+12 - 4
    9 aprilGouda 35+1 - CVC Reeuwijk 35+10 - 7
    2 aprilJodan Boys, de 35+1 - WDS 35+12 - 0
    2 aprilDONK 35+1 - Linschoten 35+12 - 0
    2 aprilGouda 35+1 - Soccer Boys 35+21 - 4
    2 aprilPerkouw 35+1 - FC Oudewater 35+13 - 0
    26 maartSportlust '46 35+2 - DONK 35+11 - 6
    26 maartMoerkapelle 35+1 - Perkouw 35+10 - 8
    26 maartLinschoten 35+1 - Jodan Boys, de 35+10 - 2
    26 maartSoccer Boys 35+2 - CVC Reeuwijk 35+13 - 6
    19 maartGouda 35+1 - Linschoten 35+11 - 4
    19 maartFC Oudewater 35+1 - Soccer Boys 35+23 - 5
    19 maartMoerkapelle 35+1 - Sportlust '46 35+21 - 0
    19 maartCVC Reeuwijk 35+1 - DONK 35+12 - 5
    12 maartWDS 35+1 - Soccer Boys 35+23 - 1
    12 maartSportlust '46 35+2 - Gouda 35+14 - 3
    12 maartJodan Boys, de 35+1 - Moerkapelle 35+12 - 5
    12 maartDONK 35+1 - FC Oudewater 35+14 - 0
    12 maartLinschoten 35+1 - CVC Reeuwijk 35+14 - 1
    12 maartSoccer Boys 35+1 - Perkouw 35+13 - 2
    5 maartFC Oudewater 35+1 - DONK 35+13 - 1
    5 maartMoerkapelle 35+1 - CVC Reeuwijk 35+10 - 0
    19 februariFC Oudewater 35+1 - Moerkapelle 35+11 - 3
    19 februariSoccer Boys 35+2 - Gouda 35+13 - 6
    19 februariCVC Reeuwijk 35+1 - Sportlust '46 35+23 - 0
    19 februariJodan Boys, de 35+1 - Linschoten 35+12 - 3
    19 februariSoccer Boys 35+1 - WDS 35+18 - 3
    12 februariSportlust '46 35+2 - Perkouw 35+11 - 7
    12 februariDONK 35+1 - Soccer Boys 35+25 - 2
    12 februariWDS 35+1 - Moerkapelle 35+15 - 2
    12 februariLinschoten 35+1 - FC Oudewater 35+15 - 0
    12 februariSoccer Boys 35+1 - CVC Reeuwijk 35+12 - 2
    12 februariJodan Boys, de 35+1 - Gouda 35+14 - 0
    5 februariFC Oudewater 35+1 - WDS 35+10 - 3
    5 februariMoerkapelle 35+1 - DONK 35+12 - 4
    5 februariGouda 35+1 - Soccer Boys 35+10 - 5
    29 januariSportlust '46 35+2 - Moerkapelle 35+12 - 0
    29 januariJodan Boys, de 35+1 - Soccer Boys 35+17 - 3
    29 januariSoccer Boys 35+2 - FC Oudewater 35+11 - 4
    29 januariWDS 35+1 - Perkouw 35+12 - 4
    29 januariDONK 35+1 - CVC Reeuwijk 35+11 - 4
    18 decemberSoccer Boys 35+2 - WDS 35+11 - 5
    18 decemberDONK 35+1 - Sportlust '46 35+24 - 0
    11 decemberGouda 35+1 - WDS 35+11 - 5
    11 decemberSoccer Boys 35+1 - DONK 35+111 - 0
    11 decemberPerkouw 35+1 - Soccer Boys 35+26 - 0
    4 decemberWDS 35+1 - Sportlust '46 35+21 - 0
    4 decemberDONK 35+1 - Perkouw 35+10 - 7
    4 decemberCVC Reeuwijk 35+1 - Jodan Boys, de 35+11 - 6
    4 decemberLinschoten 35+1 - Soccer Boys 35+16 - 4
    27 novemberSportlust '46 35+2 - Soccer Boys 35+21 - 2
    27 novemberGouda 35+1 - FC Oudewater 35+15 - 4
    27 novemberPerkouw 35+1 - CVC Reeuwijk 35+16 - 2
    20 novemberFC Oudewater 35+1 - Perkouw 35+12 - 7
    20 novemberSoccer Boys 35+2 - Moerkapelle 35+11 - 3
    20 novemberDONK 35+1 - Gouda 35+11 - 6
    20 novemberWDS 35+1 - Jodan Boys, de 35+12 - 0
    20 novemberLinschoten 35+1 - Sportlust '46 35+23 - 0
    20 novemberCVC Reeuwijk 35+1 - Soccer Boys 35+13 - 3
    13 novemberSportlust '46 35+2 - Soccer Boys 35+10 - 3
    13 novemberCVC Reeuwijk 35+1 - Soccer Boys 35+28 - 2
    6 novemberGouda 35+1 - Sportlust '46 35+24 - 2
    6 novemberJodan Boys, de 35+1 - Soccer Boys 35+29 - 0
    6 novemberDONK 35+1 - WDS 35+13 - 6
    6 novemberCVC Reeuwijk 35+1 - Linschoten 35+12 - 1
    6 novemberPerkouw 35+1 - Moerkapelle 35+19 - 1
    30 oktoberSportlust '46 35+2 - Jodan Boys, de 35+11 - 4
    30 oktoberMoerkapelle 35+1 - Gouda 35+13 - 1
    30 oktoberWDS 35+1 - CVC Reeuwijk 35+13 - 6
    30 oktoberLinschoten 35+1 - Perkouw 35+11 - 2
    30 oktoberSoccer Boys 35+2 - Soccer Boys 35+11 - 6
    16 oktoberWDS 35+1 - FC Oudewater 35+17 - 1
    16 oktoberLinschoten 35+1 - Soccer Boys 35+25 - 2
    16 oktoberJodan Boys, de 35+1 - Perkouw 35+10 - 1
    16 oktoberSoccer Boys 35+1 - Moerkapelle 35+15 - 1
    9 oktoberGouda 35+1 - Jodan Boys, de 35+11 - 5
    9 oktoberSportlust '46 35+2 - CVC Reeuwijk 35+10 - 10
    9 oktoberFC Oudewater 35+1 - Linschoten 35+11 - 2
    9 oktoberSoccer Boys 35+2 - DONK 35+14 - 0
    9 oktoberMoerkapelle 35+1 - WDS 35+16 - 2
    2 oktoberDONK 35+1 - Moerkapelle 35+12 - 4
    2 oktoberWDS 35+1 - Linschoten 35+18 - 1
    2 oktoberJodan Boys, de 35+1 - FC Oudewater 35+18 - 2
    2 oktoberSoccer Boys 35+1 - Gouda 35+14 - 1
    25 septemberGouda 35+1 - Perkouw 35+10 - 7
    25 septemberFC Oudewater 35+1 - CVC Reeuwijk 35+10 - 7
    25 septemberMoerkapelle 35+1 - Jodan Boys, de 35+13 - 4
    25 septemberLinschoten 35+1 - DONK 35+15 - 2